Low Price Rosemary Extract Ursolic Acid Powder

Low Price Rosemary Extract Ursolic Acid Powder

If you are looking for low price and high quality GMP, KOSHER and ISO certified ursolic acid powder, or you want to buy 100% pure natural, hat sale and organic factory supply ursolic acid powder from a famous China factory, please feel free to contact Shaanxi Green Bio-Engineering Co.,Ltd....

Description


Low Price Rosemary Extract Ursolic Acid Powder


Information

Name: Ursolic acid 

Specification: 20% 25% 50% 80% 90% 95% 98%Ursolic acid 

Latin Name:  Eriobotrya japonica Lindl.

Common Name: Loquat leaf Extract

Appearance: White Fine Powder/Yellow Brown fine powder

Test Method: HPLC

Part Used: Leaf

Origin: China

Extract Solution:Ethanol/Water

CAS NO.: 77-52-1

Molecular Formula : C30H48O3

Molecular Weight: 456.68

Main Function

1. Reduce blood fat and blood pressure;

2. Anti-atherosclerosis;

3. Improve the circulation of coronary;

4. Anti-cancer and antioxidant.

 Ursolic acid treatment improves the health of skin and hair. Ursolic acid and its' derivatives form oil-resistant barriers on the skin and hair, just as they form the waxy coating of fruits.Ursolic acid has been used to treat photoaged skin, because it inhibits the appearance of wrinkles and age spots by restoring the skin's collagen bundle structures and elasticity. Ursolic acid inhibits the action of elastase enzyme in the skin, thereby preventing the enzyme from attacking structural proteines. Ursolic acid also inhibits the inflam-matory enzymes cyclooxygenase and lipoxygenase.


If you are looking for low price and high quality GMP, KOSHER and ISO certified low price rosemary extract ursolic acid powder, or you want to buy 100% pure natural, hat sale and organic factory supply low price rosemary extract ursolic acid powder from a famous China factory, please feel free to contact us.

Related Products

Feedback

456棋牌
重庆快乐十分开奖软件 ag捕鱼王输了太多钱了 闲来安徽麻将安庆点炮看牌器 25选7的开奖 天天策略配资 上海体彩网11选五开奖结果 中国福利29选7 场外配资合同是什么 如何利用网络挣钱 35选7开奖号码76期 股票分析中国银行-历史交易数据-收盘价 免费英超直播 正宗长沙麻将下载 甘肃快3跨度走势图带连线 上海11选5是国家彩票吗 万科a股票分析论文